Spoiler: pokaži
Ventsplis - Bordeaux: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wq5FzPDqKFA
Viitorul - Vitesse: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rnvimgPVS6o
Kairat - AZ: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PfYQnYRDNMI
Jurmala - La Fiorita: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IX488M6ilfQ
Tobol - Pyunik: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qHbLabKfSlw
Rudar V. - Steaua: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8K3r65cwi_k
Balzan - Slovan Bratislava: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z3j50QlVFZQ
Hapoel H. - Hafnafjordur: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pwuYnduMMgs
Torpedo K. - Vikingur: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xBkq7yT7XaI
RB Leipzig - Hacken: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uxZkmjyA8G4
APOEL - Flora Talinn: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CZ1AOrflXg0
CSKA Sofia - Admira: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1EAEPT1Bj7w
Djurgaden - Mariupol: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mVldIVaq780
Honved - Progres: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cjhcttHsUtU
Maccabi TA - Radnički Niš: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FLaJ983LGGw
Žalgiris - Vaduz: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lmp0NT0yLpE
Zrinjski - Valletta: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mcBVZd54JmQ
Jagiellonia - Rio Ave: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1MWMqT1NPzA
Shaktyor Soligorsk - Lech Poznan: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JFwJoqy-jws
Dinamo Brest - Atromitos: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sw5_xdMtWzI
LASK - Lillestrom (pola): https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LqWafEOKCvA
Hajduk - Slavia Sofia: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HxfeacVKVrk
Nordsjaelland - AIK: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WESdrPO9iO8
B36 Torshavn - Bešiktaš: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EQC24fa8QMw
Santa Coloma - Valur: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lsUfJ0kEMjo
Olimpija - Crusaders: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7zoe_wp8L50
Sutjeska - Alashkert: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hOtTa2nxRoA
St.Gallen - Sarpsborg: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cp_YAI4sy18
Partizan - Trakai: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iuT8iM7UeJs
Atalanta - Sarajevo: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IgFj6WepuLQ
Željo - Apollon L.: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n3PRYSlsEOI
Aberdeen - Burnley: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uSrjA8FXfZ4
Hibernian - Asteras: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nEzXM0nlR6A
Spartak Subotica - Sparta Prag: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QRk0KwEiblU
Osijek - Rangers: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=riYmSXAf468
Dunajska Streda - Dinamo Minsk: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=89mv0rEOcQI
Strajnan - Kopenhagen: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aACnmup9N6Q
Sevilla - Ujpest: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BytzQ27PzJ8
Viitorul - Vitesse: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rnvimgPVS6o
Kairat - AZ: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PfYQnYRDNMI
Jurmala - La Fiorita: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IX488M6ilfQ
Tobol - Pyunik: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qHbLabKfSlw
Rudar V. - Steaua: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8K3r65cwi_k
Balzan - Slovan Bratislava: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z3j50QlVFZQ
Hapoel H. - Hafnafjordur: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pwuYnduMMgs
Torpedo K. - Vikingur: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xBkq7yT7XaI
RB Leipzig - Hacken: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uxZkmjyA8G4
APOEL - Flora Talinn: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CZ1AOrflXg0
CSKA Sofia - Admira: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1EAEPT1Bj7w
Djurgaden - Mariupol: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mVldIVaq780
Honved - Progres: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cjhcttHsUtU
Maccabi TA - Radnički Niš: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FLaJ983LGGw
Žalgiris - Vaduz: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lmp0NT0yLpE
Zrinjski - Valletta: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mcBVZd54JmQ
Jagiellonia - Rio Ave: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1MWMqT1NPzA
Shaktyor Soligorsk - Lech Poznan: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JFwJoqy-jws
Dinamo Brest - Atromitos: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sw5_xdMtWzI
LASK - Lillestrom (pola): https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LqWafEOKCvA
Hajduk - Slavia Sofia: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HxfeacVKVrk
Nordsjaelland - AIK: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WESdrPO9iO8
B36 Torshavn - Bešiktaš: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EQC24fa8QMw
Santa Coloma - Valur: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lsUfJ0kEMjo
Olimpija - Crusaders: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7zoe_wp8L50
Sutjeska - Alashkert: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hOtTa2nxRoA
St.Gallen - Sarpsborg: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cp_YAI4sy18
Partizan - Trakai: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iuT8iM7UeJs
Atalanta - Sarajevo: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IgFj6WepuLQ
Željo - Apollon L.: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n3PRYSlsEOI
Aberdeen - Burnley: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uSrjA8FXfZ4
Hibernian - Asteras: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nEzXM0nlR6A
Spartak Subotica - Sparta Prag: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QRk0KwEiblU
Osijek - Rangers: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=riYmSXAf468
Dunajska Streda - Dinamo Minsk: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=89mv0rEOcQI
Strajnan - Kopenhagen: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aACnmup9N6Q
Sevilla - Ujpest: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BytzQ27PzJ8